Active
Title

Lot No. 1742, Kampung Kelisar, Mukim Lawang, 17700 Tanah Merah, Kelantan

Reserved RM 142,560

Land

Title Case

Full Address : Lot No. 1742, Kampung Kelisar, Mukim Lawang, 17700 Tanah Merah, Kelantan

Auction Date : 25-May-26

Deposit : 10%

Land Area : 291,702 sq.ft

Tenure : Freehold

Restriction : –

Registration Form

Bidder Registration

I want to join auction for this property.

You Might Also Interested

Active
Title

No. PT 1005, Jalan Kampung Charus, Ketereh, 16450 Kota Bharu, Kelantan

Land
• Date :
8-Jun-26
•
Land Area : 5,307 sq.ft
Reserved RM 67,500
Active
Title

Lot No. 4418, Jalan Batu Karang, Kampung Gual Mesa, 17200 Pasir Mas, Kelantan

Land
• Date :
2-Jun-26
•
Land Area : 5,629 sq.ft
Reserved RM 40,500
Active
Title

Lot No. 16095 (PT 4138), Bukit Perah, Mukim Bukit Merbau, 16800 Pasir Puteh, Kelantan

Land
• Date :
15-Jun-26
•
Land Area : 5,124 sq.ft
Reserved RM 90,000
Active
Title

Lot No. 2412, Jalan Bukit Tuku-Batu Hampar, 17050 Pasir Mas, Kelantan

Land
• Date :
8-Jun-26
•
Land Area : 4,456 sq.ft
Reserved RM 27,900
  • Advanced Search

All the information shown for reference only. Please call us for the latest auction status as auction may be withdrawn/called off at last minute.

Compare Listings

Guide me to bid